Krush Brau ParkBiergarten · Kissimmee, Florida

Geschenke

Gift Shop

Lederhosen, dirndls, steins, hats and German souvenirs, in store at Krush Brau Park.

Shop in person at the park

Our gift shop is in store only at Krush Brau Park in Kissimmee. Stop in during any event to dress the part for Oktoberfest, pick up a stein or grab a souvenir. Veterans get 10% off in the gift shop with ID.

Lederhosen deal: shirt $20 · shorts $25 · buy both $40.
We have more in the back, so if you don't see your size, please ask!

Prices shown are what's posted in the shop. For everything else, ask in store; stock changes often. Questions? Call (855) 495-7874 or see how to visit.

Featured items

Blue and white Bavarian-diamond felt hat shaped like a beer mug with a white foam top and an Oktoberfest lion patch

Oktoberfest beer-mug hat

$12

Black and white gingham shirt printed to look like lederhosen with suspenders, with a Krush Brau Park patch

Lederhosen-print shirt

$20

Krush Brau Park apparel wall with a dark gray KB logo tee, steins on a shelf and a sign listing lederhosen shirt $20, shorts $25, both $40

Lederhosen shorts

$25

Red gingham dirndl dress with a blue apron on a hanger

Dirndl Costume

$25

White Krush Brau jersey with black, red and gold German-flag dots, next to flower crowns in a basket and the beer-mug hat on a keg

Krush Brau jersey

$20

Green Krush Brau Park Kissimmee Florida T-shirt with the gator mascot

Krush Brau Park gator tee

Short sleeve $20 · Long sleeve $35

Gift shop shelf with a basket of Krush Brau magnets and a chalk sign reading Magnets Square $4, Wiener $6

Fridge magnets

Square $4 · Wiener $6

Price list

Current in-store prices. Sizes and stock change often, so ask in store.

Apparel

Lederhosen shirt$20
Lederhosen shorts$25
Lederhosen shirt + shorts bundle$40
Custom authentic German dirndl (black/red)$125
Dirndl costume$25
Krush Brau hoodie$45
KBP Koozie hoodie (S–XXL)$45
KB sweatshirt$40
Krush Brau jersey$20
Krush Brau Park gator tee, short sleeve$20
Krush Brau Park gator tee, long sleeve$35
Santa Gator long-sleeve tee (S–3XL)$25
Gator kids tee (XS–L)$15
Kids shirt$15
Krampus Hofbrau shirt$20
Krampus Con shirt$29.99
Men's soft-style shirt, Circle K or vertical KBB (S–3XL)$20
Summertoberfest tee$15
Summertoberfest tank$15
Bavarian suspenders$18
Bavarian checker suspenders$10
Stein socks$10
Beer socks$10
Rain poncho$3

Hats

Oktoberfest beer-mug costume hat$12
Ball caps$15
Green/red fedora, S–M$14
Green/red fedora, XS, L, XL$12
Gray Weihenstephan fedora$14
Grey fedora with blue/white rope (S–XL)$10
Red hunter hat (S–XL)$15
Gray pointed hat$12
Gray pointed costume hat$10
Gray hat$15
Green hat$10
KBB bottle-opener hat$25
Dachshund (wiener dog) hat$10
Hat pins$15
Hat pin, red & peacock feathers$20

Crowns and Hair

Edelweiss flower crown$10
Alpine Harvest / sunflower crown$10
Light-up flower crown$8–$15
Light-up crown$5
Edelweiss clip-ins$5

Steins and Glassware

Krush Brau stein$25
HB stein$25
KBP logo stein$18
KBP stein, no fill$16
New HB or KBP stein with fill$18
New HB ½ stein with fill$15
Glass stein$15
Oktoberfest stein$28
Munchen Oktoberfest stein (blue)$27
Oktoberfest stein, horses or flowers$30
European Heritage beer stein$24.99
Weihenstephan mug$15
Das Boot$10
Das Boot with fill$15
Plastic stein$8–$15
Shot steins$10
KB shot glass set$20
Stainless champagne flutes$8
HB pilsner glass with fillAsk in store

Plush and Magnets

Nutcracker plush (14")$25
Dog rope plush (wiener, pretzel, beer)$14
Plush gnomes$5–$20
Magnets, square$4
Magnet, wooden wiener$6

Around the shop

Apparel

Lederhosen shirts and shorts, dirndls, Krush Brau jerseys and park tees.

Black and white gingham shirt printed to look like lederhosen with suspenders, with a Krush Brau Park patchKrush Brau Park apparel wall with a dark gray KB logo tee, steins on a shelf and a sign listing lederhosen shirt $20, shorts $25, both $40Red gingham dirndl dress with a blue apron on a hangerGreen Krush Brau Park Kissimmee Florida T-shirt with the gator mascotWhite Krush Brau jersey with black, red and gold German-flag dots, next to flower crowns in a basket and the beer-mug hat on a keg

Hats and Accessories

Beer-mug hats, felt Alpine hats, flower crowns, Bavarian suspenders, festival hair clips and sunglasses.

Blue and white Bavarian-diamond felt hat shaped like a beer mug with a white foam top and an Oktoberfest lion patchShelf of felt Alpine hats, Bavarian blue and white suspenders, European festival hair clips and novelty sunglasses

Steins and Glassware

Hofbräuhaus glass mugs and weizen glasses, Krush Brau mugs, decorative steins and mini mugs.

White shelf of Hofbräuhaus HB glass mugs and weizen glasses, a Krush Brau glass mug, a Siegel glass and decorative ceramic steins

Plush and Kids

Lion and bear plush in lederhosen and dirndls.

Lion and bear plush toys dressed in lederhosen and Alpine hats on a shelf between kegs

Souvenirs

Wooden earrings, gingerbread hearts, shot glasses, mini mugs, magnets and ornaments.

Gift shop wall display of wooden earrings, gingerbread hearts, mini mugs and shot glasses, striped mugs and plush in a basketOrnament stand with snowman and lamb ornaments above the glassware shelf